RELACION FINAL DE INSCRITOS




Coche Piloto Copiloto Marca Localidad Grupo
1 30 Herbert Vilcapoma L. Gustavo Vilcapoma B. Joyner Sv1100 Lima Joyner
2 83 Rolando Arestegui R. Carlos Zevallos Joyner Sv1100 Juliaca Joyner
3 204 Yurian Aranzabal V. Cesar Arancibia S. Toyota Levin Juliaca S1600
4 235 Jholder Villanueva D. Nincor Sapaico V. Toyota Corolla Huanta S1600
5 242 Fredy Pezua E. Jemmy Cahuana A. Hyundai Accent Pachamarca - Huancavelica S1600
6 254 Jose Huarhuachi S. Wilfredo Ramirez P. Toyota Corolla Uripa - Andahuaylas S1600
7 275 Jorge Cardenas A. Claudio Fernandez A. Toyota Corolla Arequipa S1600
8 286 Eusebio Quiñones V. Frank Quiñones U. Toyota Auris Lima S1600
9 294 Darwin Cavero T. Rosario Cavero T. Toyota Sprinter Trueno Uripa - Chincheros S1600
10 295 Ruth Gutierrez O. Raul Flores C. Toyota Corolla Uripa - Abancay S1600
11 297 Jose Juan Ortiz V. Jose Rildo Ortiz S. Toyota Corolla Sayan - Huaura S1600
12 302 Antonio Falcone C. Harold Buckley B. Mitsubishi Lancer Chincha S2000
13 305 Victor Cardenas O. Paul Lewis V. Honda Civic Arequipa S2000
14 309 Elvis Aguilar G. Blas Aguilar G. Honda Civic Si Huanta - Ayacucho S2000
15 313 William Saenz Q. Fernando Morales D. Honda Civic Chincheros S2000
16 328 Paul Olazabal V. Felix Olazabal V. Honda Civic Si Cusco S2000
17 341 Jimmy Marmanillo E. Gonzalo Leon L. Toyota Corolla Cusco S2000
18 365 Victor Garcia S. Oscar Cardenas F. Toyota Vitz Acosvinchos - Ayacucho S2000
19 366 Jesus Galvez M. Jesus M. Galvez Q. Volkswagen Jetta Arequipa S2000
20 367 Johann Lanza P. Gonzalo Manrique G. Honda Civic Si Juliaca S2000
21 389 Gilbert Sierra O. Guillermo Sierra S. Nissan Sentra Abancay S2000
22 400 Luis Alayza F. Carlos Ganoza T. Toyota Gt86 Lima ST
23 408 Julio A. Sanchez C. Edmundo Barrios D. Subaru Bzr Bolivia ST
24 488 Raul Velit M. Julio Echazu P. Honda Civic Si Lima ST
25 506 Rolando Povis P. Julio Aranda G. Mitsubishi Montero Concepcion CAM
26 510 Fernanda Kanno G. Alonso Carrillo P. Toyota Land Cruiser Lima CAM
27 512 Renzo Lercari C. Javier Marchese Suzuki Grand Vitara Lima CAM
28 518 Mandela Rivera F. Jose Rivera C. Nissan Fiera Andahuaylas CAM
29 519 Ricardo Dasso L. Lilian Del Carmen Rojas T. Volkswagen Amarok Lima CAM
30 521 Miguel Alvarez P. Roberto Cassina S. Toyota Hilux Lima CAM
31 531 Diego Weber R. Diego Hidalgo P. Toyota Hilux Lima CAM
32 535 Oscar Dufour C. Alvaro Rivera S. Volkswagen Amarok Lima CAM
33 550 Ricardo Mendiola G. Gonzalo Mendiola C. Volkswagen Amarok Lima CAM
34 555 Nicolas Traverso C. Juan Carlos Cornejo Toyota Hilux Huancayo CAM
35 566 Alfredo Lira C. Manuel Marengo C. Volkswagen Amarok Lima CAM
36 569 Edgardo Arimborgo D. Luis Ledesma M. Mahindra Pick Up Huanta CAM
37 570 Alvaro Silva T. Paolo Zani D. Volkswagen Amarok Lima CAM
38 577 Jose Carlos Vallejo T. Miguel Makino M. Volkswagen Amarok Lima CAM
39 587 Luis Mendoza F. Nicolas Montgomery B. Toyota Fj Cruiser Lima CAM
40 590 Wilfredo Erquinigo P. Daniel Jara D. Volkswagen Amarok Arequipa CAM
41 601 Edu Navarro Ñ. Roosvel Navarro Ñ. Mitsubishi Evo IX Andahuaylas TI
42 604 Carlos Castro Y. Carlos Peral M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix Huancayo TI
43 624 Ronmel Palomino O. Adolfo Espinosa S. Mitsubishi Evo X Andahuaylas TI
44 636 Luis Muñoz P. Ronald Llihua Mitsubishi Lancer Lima TI
45 734 Richard Palomino O. Augusto Larrea N. Peugeot 208 Andahuaylas RC2
46 754 Jorge Martinez Merizalde R. Juan Pedro Cilloniz D. Ford Fiesta Lima RC2
2019.10.5
12:00:00